Election Expenditure Monitoring

Expenditure Details of Candidates. TSLA-2018

011-Armoor Assembly Constituency
Sl.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 AKULA LALITHA Indian National Congress AKULA LALITHA-Inspection Report
2 ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY-Inspection Report
3 KOMIREY SUDHAKAR Bahujan Samaj Party KOMIREY SUDHAKAR-Inspection Report
4 VINAY KUMAR REDDY PRODDUTURI Bharatiya Janata Party VINAY KUMAR REDDY-Inspection Report
5 MASTHA DAYANAND Republican Party of India (A)
6 SINDUKAR CHARAN KUMAR Ambedkar National Congress SINDUKAR CHARAN KUMAR-InspectionReport
7 GUNTI RAJA GANGARAM Independent GUNTI RAJA GANGARAM-Inspection Report
8 SUNKE SRINIVAS Independent SUNKE SRINIVAS-Inspection Report
019-Balkonda Assembly Constituency
Sl.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 ALJAPUR SRINIVAS Bharatiya Janata Party
2 SHAKIL AAMIR MOHAMMED Telangana Rashtra Samithi
3 SINGADE PANDU Bahujan Samaj Party
4 SUDARSHAN REDDY PODDUTURI Indian National Congress
5 GOPI KISHAN Shiv Sena
6 BANJA VEERAPPA Pyramid Party of India
7 BANAVATH JEEVAN NAYAK Bahujana Left Party
8 M.D.YOUSUF Samajwadi Party
9 GADDAM VIKRAM REDDY Independent
10 MD.NAWAZ PASHA Independent
11 MOHAMMED SHARJEEL PARVEZ Independent
014-Banswada Assembly Constituency
SL.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 KASULA BALARAJU Indian National Congress KASULA BALARAJU-Inspection Report
2 POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY(PARIGE) Telangana Rashtra Samithi POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY(PARIGE)-Inspection Report
3 PRAKASH NAIDU Bharatiya Janata Party PRAKASH NAIDU-Inspection Report
4 DR.BHEEM RAO GAIKWAD Bahujan Samaj Party DR.BHEEM RAO GAIKWAD-Inspection Report
5 KONDANI ANJAIAH Pyramid Party of India
6 M RAMESH Independent M RAMESH-Inspection Report
017-Nizamabad (Urban) Assembly Constituency
Sl.no1 Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 TAHER BIN HAMDAN Indian National Congress TAHER BIN HAMDAN-Inspection Report
2 BIGALA GANESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
3 RAMESH RASHAMALLU Bahujan Samaj Party
4 LAXMI NARAYANA YENDALA Bharatiya Janata Party
5 ABDUL RAHEEM Samajwadi Party
6 H.M.ISMAIL MOHAMMED Bahujana Left Party H.M.ISMAIL MOHAMMED-Inspection Report
7 MOHAMMED SIRAJUDDIN Aam Aadmi Party MOHAMMED SIRAJUDDIN-Inspection Report
8 MANCHIRALA RAGHUNATH Telangana Prajala Party
9 RATNAKAR NARALA All India Forward Bloc RATNAKAR NARALA-Inspection Report
10 VOJJA RAMESH Pyramid Party of India VOJJA RAMESH-Inspection Report
11 SYED MUJEEBUDDIN Ambedkar National Congress
12 PADAKANTI RAMU Independent PADAKANTI RAMU -Inspection Report
13 PUPPALA RAVINDHAR Independent PUPPALA RAVINDHAR-Inspection Report
14 M. PRADEEP Independent M. PRADEEP-Inspection Report
15 PRASHANTHI G. Independent
16 BALLA SRINIVAS Independent BALLA SRINIVAS-Inspection Report
17 MOHAMMED KHAJA MOINUDDIN Independent MOHAMMED KHAJA MOINUDDIN-Inspection Report
18 K.V.LAXMA REDDY Independent K.V.LAXMA REDDY -Inspection Report
19 SHIVA PRASAD MAHAJAN Independent SHIVA PRASAD MAHAJAN-Inspection Report
20 G SHANKAR Independent G SHANKAR-Inspection Report
21 SYED KHAISER Independent
018-Nizamabad (Rural) Assembly Constituency
Sl.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 ANAND REDDY GADDAM Bharatiya Janata Party ANAND REDDY GADDAM-Inspection Report
2 BAJI REDDY GOVERDHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi BAJI REDDY GOVERDHAN-Inspection Report
3 MALAVATH VITHAL Nationalist Congress Party MALAVATH VITHAL-Inspection Report
4 REKULAPALLY BHOOPATHI REDDY Indian National Congress REKULAPALLY BHOOPATHI REDDY-Inspection Report
5 KASALA SRINIVAS Pyramid Party of India KASALA SRINIVAS-Inspection Report
6 GUGLOTH BALARAJU All India Jaihind Party GUGLOTH BALARAJU-Inspection
7 NOORJAHAN Bahujana Left Party NOORJAHAN-Inspection Report
8 MALLE MANOJ India Praja Bandhu Party MALLE MANOJ_inspection Report
9 GANGADHAR MACHA Independent GANGADHAR MACHA-Inspection Report
10 DHAMMAREDDY PRADEEP REDDY Independent DHAMMAREDDY PRADEEP REDDY-Inspection Report
11 BB NAYAK Independent BB NAYAK-Inspection Report
12 BAISA RAMADASU Independent BAISA RAMADASU-Inspection Report
012-Bodhan Assembly Constituency
Sl.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
1 ANIL KUMAR ERAVATRI Indian National Congress
2 RUYYADI RAJESHWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
3 VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
4 SUNIL KUMAR MUTHYALA Bahujan Samaj Party
5 BINGIWAR RAVI Telangana Praja Samithi(Kishore, Rao and Kishan)
6 YELIGETI MADHUKAR Bahujana Left Party
7 ABDUL NAYEEM Independent
8 GUNTI BENARJI Independent
9 SUDDAPALLY SUDHAKAR Independent