Election Expenditure Monitoring

Expenditure Details of Candidates. TSLA-2018


011-Armoor Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1  AKULA LALITHA  Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2  ASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDY  Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3  KOMIREY SUDHAKAR  Bahujan Samaj Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4  VINAY KUMAR REDDY PRODDUTURI  Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 5  MASTHA DAYANAND  Republican Party of India (A) First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6  SINDUKAR CHARAN KUMAR  Ambedkar National Congress First , Second and Third InspectionPDF ICON
 7  GUNTI RAJA GANGARAM  Independent First , Second and Third InspectionPDF ICON
 8  SUNKE SRINIVAS  Independent First , Second and Third InspectionPDF ICON

 

012-Bodhan Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1  ALJAPUR SRINIVAS  Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2  SHAKIL AAMIR MOHAMMED  Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3  SINGADE PANDU  Bahujan Samaj Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4  SUDARSHAN REDDY PODDUTURI  Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 5  GOPI KISHAN  Shiv Sena First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6  BANJA VEERAPPA  Pyramid Party of India First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 7  BANAVATH JEEVAN NAYAK  Bahujana Left Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 8  M.D.YOUSUF  Samajwadi Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

9  GADDAM VIKRAM REDDY  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

10  MD.NAWAZ PASHA  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

11  MOHAMMED SHARJEEL PARVEZ  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 

014-Banswada Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1  KASULA BALARAJU  Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2  POCHARAM SRINIVAS REDDY(PARIGE)  Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3  PRAKASH NAIDU  Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4  DR.BHEEM RAO GAIKWAD  Bahujan Samaj Party First, Second & Third InspectionPDF ICON
 5  KONDANI ANJAIAH  Pyramid Party of India First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6  M RAMESH  Independent First, Second & Third InspectionPDF ICON

 

017-Nizamabad (Urban) Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1  TAHER BIN HAMDAN  Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2  BIGALA GANESH  Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3  RAMESH RASHAMALLU  Bahujan Samaj Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4  LAXMI NARAYANA YENDALA  Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 5  ABDUL RAHEEM  Samajwadi Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6  H.M.ISMAIL MOHAMMED  Bahujana Left Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 7  MOHAMMED SIRAJUDDIN  Aam Aadmi Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 8  MANCHIRALA RAGHUNATH  Telangana Prajala Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 9  RATNAKAR NARALA  All India Forward Bloc First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 10  VOJJA RAMESH  Pyramid Party of India First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 11  SYED MUJEEBUDDIN  Ambedkar National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 12  PADAKANTI RAMU  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 13  PUPPALA RAVINDHAR  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 14  M. PRADEEP  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 15  PRASHANTHI G.  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 16  BALLA SRINIVAS  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 17  MOHAMMED KHAJA MOINUDDIN  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 18  K.V.LAXMA REDDY  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 19  SHIVA PRASAD MAHAJAN  Independent First, Second & Third InspectionPDF ICON
 20  G SHANKAR  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 21  SYED KHAISER  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 

018-Nizamabad (Rural) Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1 ANAND REDDY GADDAM Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2 BAJI REDDY GOVERDHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3 MALAVATH VITHAL Nationalist Congress Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4 REKULAPALLY BHOOPATHI REDDY Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 5 KASALA SRINIVAS Pyramid Party of India First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6 GUGLOTH BALARAJU All India Jaihind Party  1st , 2nd and 3rd InspectionPDF ICON
 7 NOORJAHAN Bahujana Left Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 8 MALLE MANOJ India Praja Bandhu Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second & Third InspectionPDF ICON

9 GANGADHAR MACHA Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second & Third InspectionPDF ICON

10 DHAMMAREDDY PRADEEP REDDY Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

11 BB NAYAK Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

12 BAISA RAMADASU Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 

019-Balkonda Assembly Constituency
S.No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Details Link
 1  ANIL KUMAR ERAVATRI  Indian National Congress First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 2  RUYYADI RAJESHWAR  Bharatiya Janata Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 3  VEMULA PRASHANTH REDDY  Telangana Rashtra Samithi First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 4  SUNIL KUMAR MUTHYALA  Bahujan Samaj Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 5  BINGIWAR RAVI  Telangana Praja Samithi

(Kishore, Rao and Kishan)

First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 6  YELIGETI MADHUKAR  Bahujana Left Party First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 7  ABDUL NAYEEM  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 8  GUNTI BENARJI  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON

 9  SUDDAPALLY SUDHAKAR  Independent First InspectionPDF ICON

Second InspectionPDF ICON

Third InspectionPDF ICON